D-Link SC-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

    1,450.00 Kshs 1,450.00 Kshs 1450.0 KES

    11.61

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now

    Terms and Conditions
    Prices are tax exclusive

    D-Link SC-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

    Part Number: NCB-FS09D-SCFC-2

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Duplex connectivity

    Available Lengths: 2M

    Connectors Types: SCFC

    FEATURES

    • Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity.

    • Good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fibre height.

    • Compact & strong crimping offer exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies.

    • 100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish.

    • Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces.

    • Good performance endurance under circumstances changing.


    Product Datasheet

    Recently viewed Products