D-Link SC-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

    1,200.00 Kshs 1,200.00 Kshs 1200.0 KES

    9.46

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now

    Terms and Conditions
    Prices are tax exclusive

    D-Link SC-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

    Part Number: NCB-FS09D-SCFC-1

    • Single Mode Patch Cords 
    • Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH
    • Duplex connectivity
    • Available Lengths: 1M
    • Connectors Types: SC, FC 
    Specifications 
    Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity
    Good geometrical characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height Compact & strong crimping offers exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies 100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber endface finish Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces Good performance endurance under changing circumstances.

    Product Datasheet

    Recently viewed Products