D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 20M

    8,825.00 Kshs 8,825.00 Kshs 8825.0 KES

    70.05

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now

    Terms and Conditions
    Prices are tax exclusive

    D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 20M

    Part Number: NCB-FS09D-LCSC-20

    Single Mode Patch Cords 

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Simplex and Duplex connectivity

    Available Lengths: 20M

    Connector Types: LC and SC

    Specifications

    • Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

    • Advanced termination facilities & process ,deliver good geometrical characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height

    • 100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish

    • Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces

    • Good performance endurance under changing circumstances

    Product Datasheet

    Recently viewed Products