D-Link LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 5m

    1,975.00 Kshs 1,975.00 Kshs 1975.0 KES

    15.69

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now

    Terms and Conditions
    Prices are tax exclusive

    D-Link LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 5m

    Part Number: NCB-FS09D-LCLC-5

    Single Mode Patch Cords 

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Duplex connectivity

    Available Lengths: 5M

    Connectors Types: LC

    Features

    • Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

    • Good geometrical characteristics of apex & radius of curvature & fiber heights

    • compact & strong crimping offers exceptional tensile  strength in cable assemblies

    • 100% inspected for optical characteristics &n fiber endface finish

    • low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch free end faces

    • Good performances endurances under changing circumstances


    Product Datasheet

    Recently viewed Products