D-Link LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

    2,625.00 Kshs 2,625.00 Kshs 2625.0 KES

    20.74

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now

    Terms and Conditions
    Prices are tax exclusive

    D-Link LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

    Part Number: NCB-FS09D-LCLC-3

    Single Mode Patch Cords 

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Duplex connectivity

    Available Lengths: 3M

    Connectors Types: LC

    Specifications

    Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

    Advanced termination facilities & process ,deliver good geometrical characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height

    100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish

    Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces

    Good performance endurance under changing circumstances


    Product Datasheet

    Recently viewed Products