D-Link SC-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

    2,100.00 Kshs 2,100.00 Kshs 2100.0 KES

    16.74

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now

    Terms and Conditions
    Prices are tax exclusive

    D-Link SC-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

    Part Number: NCB-FM52D-SCSC-2

    Multimode Patch Cords, available in OM3

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

     Duplex connectivity

    Available Lengths: 2M

    Connectors Types: SC
    Specifications

    Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

    Good geometrical characteristics of apex & radius of curvature & fiber heights

    compact & strong crimping offers exceptional tensile  strength in cable assemblies

    100% inspected for optical characteristics &n fiber endface finish

    low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch free end faces

    Good performances endurances under changing circumstances


    Product Datasheet

    Recently viewed Products