D-Link LC-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

    2,800.00 Kshs 2,800.00 Kshs 2800.0 KES

    22.18

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now

    Terms and Conditions
    Prices are tax exclusive

    D-Link LC-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

    Part Number: NCB-FM51D-LCSC-1

    Multimode Patch Cords, available in OM3

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Duplex connectivity

    Available Lengths: 1M

    Connectors Types: LC and SC

    Specifications

    • Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity.

    • Good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fibre height.

    • Compact & strong crimping offer exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies.

    • 100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish.

    • Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces.

    • Good performance endurance under circumstances changing.

    Product Datasheet

    Recently viewed Products