D-Link ST-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM2 Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

    1,100.00 Kshs 1,100.00 Kshs 1100.0 KES

    8.82

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now

    Terms and Conditions
    Prices are tax exclusive

    D-Link ST-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM2 Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

    Part Number: NCB-FM50D-STSC-1

    Multimode Patch Cords, available in OM2

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Duplex connectivity

    Available Lengths: 1M

    Connectors Types: ST-SC

    Specifications

    Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

    Good geometrical characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height

    Compact & strong crimping offers exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies

    100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish

    Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces

    Good performance endurance under changing circumstances

    Product Datasheet

    Recently viewed Products